Bill Linder-Scholer ADC Foundation
Terri Fast AgStar Fund for Rural America
Tiffany Calderon Ameriprise Financial Inc
Katy Friesz Ameriprise Financial Inc
Tracy Hall Ameriprise Financial Inc
Mark Hiemenz Ameriprise Financial Inc
Chloette Haley Andersen Corporation
Susan Bass Roberts Best Buy Children’s Foundation
Kris Kosek Best Buy Children’s Foundation
Allison Ahcan Blandin Foundation
Marian Barcus Blandin Foundation
Janet Borth Blandin Foundation
Linda Gibeau Blandin Foundation
James Hoolihan Blandin Foundation
Julie Lee Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Minnesota Foundation
Kathleen Mock Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Minnesota Foundation
Nancy Nelson Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Minnesota Foundation
Marsha Shotley Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Minnesota Foundation
Penelope Snipper Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Minnesota Foundation
Marilee Grant Boston Scientific Foundation
Lisa Stone Boston Scientific Foundation
C. Scott Cooper Bush Foundation
Susan Heegaard Bush Foundation
Peter Hutchinson Bush Foundation
Kelly Kleppe Bush Foundation
Jane Leonard Bush Foundation
Jan Malcolm Bush Foundation
Pam Wheelock Bush Foundation
Kayla Yang-Best Cargill Foundation & Cargill, Inc.
Becky Erdahl Carolyn Foundation
Gerald Brennan Catholic Community Foundation
Marilou Eldred Catholic Community Foundation
Jim Seidel Catholic Community Foundation
Peter Hill Central Minnesota Community Foundation
Steve Joul Central Minnesota Community Foundation
Angie Freeman CH Robinson Worldwide Foundation
Kristi Nichols CH Robinson Worldwide Foundation
William Nelson CHS Foundation
Linda Tank CHS Foundation
Jennifer Thatcher CHS Foundation
Steve Cossack Cossack Foundation
Cara Ibrahim Curtis L. Carlson Family Foundation
David Nelson Curtis L. Carlson Family Foundation
Holly Sampson Duluth Superior Area Community Foundation
Kris Taylor Ecolab Foundation
Dick Crockett Edina Community Foundation
Beth Bird Eide Bailly
Kim Hunwardsen Eide Bailly
Richard Klein Elizabeth C. Quinlan Foundation
Cher Hersrud Fargo-Moorhead Area Foundation
Mary Jane Melendez General Mills Community Action
Jeff Peterson General Mills Community Action
Donna Svendsen General Mills Community Action
Robin Barker George Family Foundation
Gayle Ober George Family Foundation
Wendy Roy Grand Rapids Area Community Foundation
Sarah Caruso Greater Twin Cities United Way
Frank Forsberg Greater Twin Cities United Way
Ellis Bullock Grotto Foundation
LaVon Lee Grotto Foundation
Barbara Slade Grotto Foundation
Trista Harris Headwaters Foundation for Justice
Trisha Lee Cook Headwaters Foundation for Justice
Jodi Williams Headwaters Foundation for Justice
Brad Kruse Hugh J. Andersen Foundation
Kathi Polley Hugh J. Andersen Foundation
Erin Dennis Indian Land Tenure Foundation
Jamie Ford Indian Land Tenure Foundation
Cathy Hartle Initiative Foundation
Anita Hollenhorst Initiative Foundation
Matt Kilian Initiative Foundation
Jeneen Hartley Sago James Ford Bell Foundation
Laura Thorpe James R. Thorpe Foundation
Cynthia Gehrig Jerome Foundation
Catherine Jordan Jerome Foundation
Eleanor Savage Jerome Foundation
Polly Talen John S. & James L. Knight Foundation
Lydia Botham Land O’Lakes Foundation
Julie Hara Marbrook Foundation
Timothy Ober Mardag Foundation
Robyn Hollingshead Margaret A. Cargill Foundation
Jennifer Martin Martin Foundation
Maggie Arzdorf-Schubbe McNeely Foundation
JoAnn Birkholz Medica Foundation
Larry Bussey Medica Foundation
Heather Craig Medica Foundation
Wendy Bennett Medtronic Foundation
Paige Bingham Medtronic Foundation
Kristine Fortman Medtronic Foundation
Katie Janowiak Medtronic Foundation
Emily Vennerstrom Medtronic Foundation
Thor Mickelson Mickelson Media Foundation
Joan Oswald Miller – Dwan Foundation
Eric Anderson Minneapolis Foundation
Karen Kelley-Ariwoola Minneapolis Foundation
William Sternberg Minneapolis Foundation
Don Taylor Minneapolis Foundation
Jonathon Sage-Martinson Minnesota Community Foundation and The Saint Paul Foundation
Jean Vukas Roberts Minnesota Community Foundation and The Saint Paul Foundation
Chris Lambe Mosaic Company
Brian Numainville Nash Finch/NFC Foundation
Erik Torch Northland Foundation
Susan Buckles Northwest Area Foundation
Martin Jennings Northwest Area Foundation
Lisa Keske Northwest Area Foundation
Gay Louiselle Northwest Area Foundation
Deborah Peterson Northwest Area Foundation
Joanna Ramirez Barrett Northwest Area Foundation
Jerry Uribe Northwest Area Foundation
Kevin Walker Northwest Area Foundation
James Norungolo Okabena Advisors
Mary Pickard Opus Philanthropy Group
Kate Seng Opus Philanthropy Group
Danielle Cheslog Otto Bremer Foundation
Elizabeth Fedor Otto Bremer Foundation
Kaying Hang Otto Bremer Foundation
Charlotte Johnson Otto Bremer Foundation
Nancy Kleeman Otto Bremer Foundation
Dominic Papatola Otto Bremer Foundation
Kari Suzuki Otto Bremer Foundation
Anthony Vasquez Otto Bremer Foundation
Twana Williams Otto Bremer Foundation
Kerrie Blevins Patrick & Aimee Butler Family Foundation
Susan Cogger PFund Foundation
Alfonso Wenker PFund Foundation
Liz Anderson RBC Foundation – USA
Sherry Koster RBC Foundation – USA
Sean Allen Rochester Area Foundation
David Good Rosemary H & David F Good Family Foundation
Rosemary Good Rosemary H & David F Good Family Foundation
Brad Brown Social Venture Partners Minnesota
Sarah Curfman Social Venture Partners Minnesota
Hanni Wenker Social Venture Partners Minnesota
Barbara Gunderson Southern Minnesota Initiative Foundation
Rae Jean Hansen Southern Minnesota Initiative Foundation
Suzy Meneguzzo Southern Minnesota Initiative Foundation
Andrea Fox Jensen Southwest Initiative Foundation
Sherry Ristau Southwest Initiative Foundation
Pat Hoven Stevens Square Foundation
Yvonne Cheek Sundance Family Foundation
Nancy Jacobs Sundance Family Foundation
Karin Abel Target Foundation
Raichel Brown Target Foundation
Kate Lawson Target Foundation
LaTresse Snead Tastefully Simple
Denise Peterson TCF Foundation
Kathryn Jensen Ted & Dr. Roberta Mann Foundation
Paulette Gulsvig The Barry Foundation
Marty Hoffmann The Barry Foundation
Joe Hognander The Hognander Foundation
Amy Crawford The Jay & Rose Phillips Family Foundation
Tracy Lamparty The Jay & Rose Phillips Family Foundation
Joel Luedtke The Jay & Rose Phillips Family Foundation
Patrick Troska The Jay & Rose Phillips Family Foundation
Mary Karen Lynn-Klimenko The Laura Jane Musser Fund
Vickie Benson The McKnight Foundation
Bernadette Christiansen The McKnight Foundation
Neal Cuthbert The McKnight Foundation
Tim Hanrahan The McKnight Foundation
David Kennedy-Logan The McKnight Foundation
Jane Maland Cady The McKnight Foundation
Kate Wolford The McKnight Foundation
Anna Love-Mickelson The Sheltering Arms Foundation
Denise Mayotte The Sheltering Arms Foundation
Martha Field Thomson Reuters
Sheila Snapp Thomson Reuters
Emma Mogendorff Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Foundation
Jacinda Schneiter Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Foundation
Deborah Morris Travelers Foundation
Mike Newman Travelers Foundation
Shelly Espinosa United Health Foundation
Kate Rubin United Health Foundation
Dave Beal United Way of Olmsted County
Carolyn Roby Wells Fargo Foundation Minnesota
Kim Embretson West Central Initiative
Sheri Holm West Central Initiative
Nancy Straw West Central Initiative
Jim Garness Xcel Energy Foundation